Estadísticas Avilés Stadium 17/18

# Jugador Minutos Jugados Goles Partidos jugados Titular Suplente Amarillas Rojas
1Roscales2059122622440
2Carlos Méndez1947-152222040
3Marcos Fernández193742322170
4Víctor190902421340
5Pablo1755182320381
6Miguel166312019121
7David Alejandro149911918150
8Radamés Hurlé147052417710
9Wisi1424122216650
10Roberto Bastida134732015510
11Sergio Hernández130401815311
12Castro1112823121130
13Ramón Del Busto103141412230
14Josu Meaurio96001311222
15Dani Suárez89432291320
16Rubén Alonso8431109130
17Michu Arias75612171420
18Adri7300106420
19Monte360-444000
20Israel Quintanilla290063310
21Alberto Peña62021100
22Nicolás De Las Heras33-110110

Nuestros patrocinadores