Estadísticas Avilés Stadium 17/18

# Jugador Minutos Jugados Goles Partidos jugados Titular Suplente Amarillas Rojas
1Carlos Méndez1497-111717040
2Roscales133271714330
3Miguel132001515021
4Marcos Fernández131041615130
5Víctor130501614220
6Pablo110791513251
7Wisi1043101612450
8Ramón Del Busto103141412230
9Radamés Hurlé101641612410
10David Alejandro96601312130
11Sergio Hernández93501311211
12Castro7607168820
13Roberto Bastida7312128400
14Josu Meaurio718098120
15Michu Arias5201135810
16Dani Suárez46321441010
17Israel Quintanilla290063310
18Adri261042110
19Rubén Alonso123021110
20Nicolás De Las Heras33-110110
21Alberto Peña0000000

Nuestros patrocinadores