Estadísticas Avilés Stadium 17/18

# Jugador Minutos Jugados Goles Partidos jugados Titular Suplente Amarillas Rojas
1Carlos Méndez1947-152222040
2Roscales178992319430
3Víctor172902219340
4Marcos Fernández166742019160
5Miguel161811918121
6Pablo1487152017381
7David Alejandro131911716140
8Wisi1305122015550
9Radamés Hurlé129252115610
10Roberto Bastida116621713410
11Sergio Hernández112401613311
12Castro1110822121030
13Ramón Del Busto103141412230
14Josu Meaurio7950119220
15Dani Suárez74232071320
16Michu Arias68311971220
17Adri640095410
18Rubén Alonso573176110
19Israel Quintanilla290063310
20Monte90011000
21Nicolás De Las Heras33-110110
22Alberto Peña0000000

Nuestros patrocinadores